Intero Morgan Hill

Directions Website

Intero Morgan Hill Providing real estate services to Morgan Hill, CA and its surrounding areas. DRE #1354442

Intero sells more homes than any other company in our market, we have local offices and sales associates ready to help you buy, sell or invest.

🎉Open House🎉🏡402 Los Encinos Ave.  #402, San Jose 95134$245,000Beds/Baths: 2/2Sq Ft: 792Listing Agent: Alma Ayala 013796...
10/08/2026

🎉Open House🎉

🏡402 Los Encinos Ave. #402, San Jose 95134
$245,000
Beds/Baths: 2/2
Sq Ft: 792
Listing Agent: Alma Ayala 01379683 408.799.8724

⏰Saturday 10/10 12:00pm-3:00pm || Alma Ayala

🎉Open House🎉🏡639 Jackson Street, San Jose 95112$1,149,000Beds/Baths: 3/1Sq Ft: 1,224Listing Agent: Alma Ayala 01379683 4...
10/08/2026

🎉Open House🎉

🏡639 Jackson Street, San Jose 95112
$1,149,000
Beds/Baths: 3/1
Sq Ft: 1,224
Listing Agent: Alma Ayala 01379683 408.799.8724

⏰Sunday 10/11 1:00pm-4:00pm || Alma Ayala

🎉Open House🎉🏡4731 Hedgewick Ave., Fremont 94538$1,499,888Beds/Baths: 4/2Sq Ft: 1,556Lot: 6,132Listing Agent: Lori Stelli...
10/08/2026

🎉Open House🎉

🏡4731 Hedgewick Ave., Fremont 94538
$1,499,888
Beds/Baths: 4/2
Sq Ft: 1,556
Lot: 6,132
Listing Agent: Lori Stelling 01210638 408.605.7901

⏰Saturday 10/10 1:00pm-4:00pm
⏰ Sunday 10/11 1:00pm-4:00pm

🎉OPEN HOUSE ALERT🎉🏡492 Via Sorrento, Morgan Hill$1,359,999Beds/Baths: 4/2.5Sq Ft: 2,479Lot Size: 4,000 Sq FtListed By:Ja...
10/08/2026

🎉OPEN HOUSE ALERT🎉

🏡492 Via Sorrento, Morgan Hill
$1,359,999
Beds/Baths: 4/2.5
Sq Ft: 2,479
Lot Size: 4,000 Sq Ft
Listed By:
Jaime Neves - Real Estate Agent

⏰ Saturday 10/10 from 12:00pm-3:00pm Brysonsellsrealestate.com
⏰Sunday 10/11 from 11:00am-4:00pm Jaime Neves - Real Estate Agent

🎉OPEN HOUSE ALERT🎉🏡 1627 Berrywood Drive, San Jose 95133$982,000Beds/Baths: 3/2Sq Ft: 1,092Lot Size: 7,068Listed by: Ben...
10/08/2026

🎉OPEN HOUSE ALERT🎉

🏡 1627 Berrywood Drive, San Jose 95133
$982,000
Beds/Baths: 3/2
Sq Ft: 1,092
Lot Size: 7,068
Listed by: Ben Bruno 00572997 408.489.9444

⏰ Saturday 10/10 from 1:00pm-4:00pm
⏰ Sunday 10/11 from 1:00-4:00pm
Hosted by: Lisa Smith 02173819 408.500.6838

🎉OPEN HOUSE ALERT🎉🏡 17109 Shady Lane Drive, Morgan Hill$1,178,000Beds/Baths: 3/2Sq Ft: 1,443Lot Size: 12,825Chellino Fra...
10/08/2026

🎉OPEN HOUSE ALERT🎉

🏡 17109 Shady Lane Drive, Morgan Hill
$1,178,000
Beds/Baths: 3/2
Sq Ft: 1,443
Lot Size: 12,825
Chellino Francis Group - Intero

⏰Sunday 10/11 from 1:00-4:00pm Teressa Francis 02041272 408.833.8028

Ralph Chellino: [email protected]
Teressa Francis: [email protected]

🎉OPEN HOUSE ALERT🎉🏡 131 La Crosse Drive, Morgan Hill$665,000Beds/Baths: 2/2Sq Ft: 1,008Lot Size: condoChellino Francis G...
10/02/2026

🎉OPEN HOUSE ALERT🎉

🏡 131 La Crosse Drive, Morgan Hill
$665,000
Beds/Baths: 2/2
Sq Ft: 1,008
Lot Size: condo
Chellino Francis Group - Intero

⏰Sunday 10/4 1:00-4:00pm Teressa Francis 02041272 408.833.8028

🏡 17109 Shady Lane Drive, Morgan Hill
$1,178,000
Beds/Baths: 3/2
Sq Ft: 1,443
Lot Size: 12,825
Chellino Francis Group - Intero

⏰Saturday 10/3 from 1:00-4:00pm Teressa Francis 02041272 408.833.8028
Ralph Chellino: [email protected]
Teressa Francis: [email protected]

🎉OPEN HOUSE ALERT🎉🏡492 Via Sorrento, Morgan Hill$1,359,999Beds/Baths: 4/2.5Sq Ft: 2,479Lot Size: 4,000 Sq FtJaime Neves ...
10/01/2026

🎉OPEN HOUSE ALERT🎉

🏡492 Via Sorrento, Morgan Hill
$1,359,999
Beds/Baths: 4/2.5
Sq Ft: 2,479
Lot Size: 4,000 Sq Ft
Jaime Neves - Real Estate Agent

⏰Sun 10/4 from 1-4pm

🎉Open House🎉🏡4731 Hedgewick Ave., Fremont 94538$1,499,888Beds/Baths: 4/2Sq Ft: 1,556Lot: 6,132Listing Agent: Lori Stelli...
10/01/2026

🎉Open House🎉

🏡4731 Hedgewick Ave., Fremont 94538
$1,499,888
Beds/Baths: 4/2
Sq Ft: 1,556
Lot: 6,132
Listing Agent: Lori Stelling 01210638 408.605.7901

⏰Saturday 10/3 11:00am-3:00pm
⏰ Sunday 10/4 11:00am-3:00pm

🎉Open House🎉🏡402 Los Encinos Ave.  #402, San Jose 95134$245,000Beds/Baths: 2/2Sq Ft: 792Listing Agent: Alma Ayala 013796...
10/01/2026

🎉Open House🎉

🏡402 Los Encinos Ave. #402, San Jose 95134
$245,000
Beds/Baths: 2/2
Sq Ft: 792
Listing Agent: Alma Ayala 01379683 408.799.8724

⏰Sunday 10/4 1:00pm-4:00pm || Alma Ayala

Address

175 E. Main Avenue, Suite 130
Morgan Hill, CA
95037

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 5pm
Tuesday 8am - 5pm
Wednesday 8am - 5pm
Thursday 8am - 5pm
Friday 8am - 5pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Intero Morgan Hill posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Share

Category