Enid Living

Directions Website Contact the practice

Enid Living Enid Living is a Real Estate Sales Team Committed to all Your Real Estate Needs.

Enid Living Properties
528 N Van Buren
Broker/Owner Greg Jensen 580-548-4895 or 580-548-4608

FOR RENT1511 W ELM, Enid, Ok 73703$900 Rent | $900 DepositThis is a 2 bed 1 bath house that has been newly painted and n...
10/07/2026

FOR RENT
1511 W ELM, Enid, Ok 73703
$900 Rent | $900 Deposit

This is a 2 bed 1 bath house that has been newly painted and new flooring.
-Fridge, dishwasher, microwave, and stove included.
-Fenced Backyard, Washer and dryer hookups.
-Small pets allowed pending approval and pet fees.
-Utilities are not included.
- Central heat and air | Electric and Gas

To view call 580-233-4040 - Appointment ONLY
Apply at www.enidliving.com ONLY

FOR RENT3721 Plantation, Enid, Ok 73703$2,200 Rent | $2,200 Deposit4 bed 2 bath house with a 2 car garageRefrigerator, s...
10/05/2026

FOR RENT
3721 Plantation, Enid, Ok 73703
$2,200 Rent | $2,200 Deposit

4 bed 2 bath house with a 2 car garage
Refrigerator, stove/oven, microwave, and dishwasher included.
Inside utility room, fenced back yard, dining room
Dogs allowed pending approval with pet fees. 2 Max
Central heat and air | Electric and Gas

To View call 580-233-4040
To Apply go to www.enidliving.com ONLY

FOR RENT1513 Hudson, Enid, Ok 73703$850 Rent | $850 DepositThis is a 2 bed 1 bath house in a quiet neighborhood near Mea...
10/01/2026

FOR RENT
1513 Hudson, Enid, Ok 73703
$850 Rent | $850 Deposit

This is a 2 bed 1 bath house in a quiet neighborhood near Meadowlake Park.
Attached Single Car Garage
Stove and refrigerator included
Gas and Electric/ Central heat and air
washer/dryer hookups in garage
Shed in the backyard
No pets allowed
Utilities not included

To view call 580-233-4040
To Apply go to www.enidliving.com

FOR RENT4402 Briar Creek $2,200 Rent | $2,200 DepositThis is a 4 bed 2 bath houseStove/oven, dishwasher, and refrigerato...
09/11/2026

FOR RENT
4402 Briar Creek
$2,200 Rent | $2,200 Deposit

This is a 4 bed 2 bath house
Stove/oven, dishwasher, and refrigerator included
Central heat and air | Electric and Gas
Dogs only pending approval with pet fees
Fenced Back yard and shed
No utilities included.

To view CALL 580-233-4040
To APPLY go to www.enidliving.com ONLY

FOR RENTBusiness Space$1200 rent | $1200 Deposit207 N WashingtonThis is a commercial space perfect to start or relocate ...
09/10/2026

FOR RENT
Business Space
$1200 rent | $1200 Deposit

207 N Washington
This is a commercial space perfect to start or relocate your business in the heart of Downtown Enid. Would be great as a dance studio, office spaces, real estate office, or even an event space.
Biggest room is approx. 2800 sq ft

To view call 580-233-4040
To Apply go to www.enidliving.com ONLY

FOR RENT315 S Madison$500 Rent | $500 DepositThis is a 1 bed 1 bath triplex unit. Stove and refrigerator included. Water...
08/20/2026

FOR RENT
315 S Madison
$500 Rent | $500 Deposit

This is a 1 bed 1 bath triplex unit. Stove and refrigerator included.
Water and trash included.
No pets allowed.
Window units and gas floor furnace

To VIEW call 580-233-4040
To APPLY go to www.enidliving.com ONLY

FOR RENT230 E Hickory$900 Rent | $900 DepositThis is a 3 bed 1 bath houseno garage, 2 shedsstove includedCentral heat an...
08/19/2026

FOR RENT
230 E Hickory
$900 Rent | $900 Deposit

This is a 3 bed 1 bath house
no garage, 2 sheds
stove included
Central heat and air electric/gas
Large fenced backyard
Inside utility room
Pets allowed pending approval with pet fees

To VIEW call 580-233-4040
To APPLY go to www.enidliving.com
Jensen Hurley Realtors
(Owner/Agent)

FOR RENT1201 E Broadway Unit K$750 Rent | $750 DepositThis is a 1 bed 1 bath apartment.This property is fully furnished....
07/09/2026

FOR RENT
1201 E Broadway Unit K
$750 Rent | $750 Deposit

This is a 1 bed 1 bath apartment.
This property is fully furnished.
Bed, nightstands, lamps, dresser, TVs, couch, desk, dining table, kitchen has pots and pans and plates,blow dryer. Lots of storage.
Tenant provides their own bedding, towels, shower curtain.
No pets allowed.
Water and trash included.

To view call 580-233-4040- Appointment Only
To Apply go to www.enidliving.com

FOR RENT412 N Van Buren$850 rent $850 DepositThis is an office space on North Van Buren that has 5 potential offices and...
03/02/2026

FOR RENT
412 N Van Buren
$850 rent $850 Deposit

This is an office space on North Van Buren that has 5 potential offices and 2 restrooms. recently painted.
utilities not included.

To view call 580-233-4040
To apply go to www.enidliving.com

FOR RENT - SMALL BUSINESS SPACE 917 W Thompson$675 rent $675 DepositThis is an Small Business/office space near Sonic on...
08/18/2025

FOR RENT - SMALL BUSINESS SPACE
917 W Thompson
$675 rent $675 Deposit

This is an Small Business/office space near Sonic on the corner of South Van Buren and Thompson and it is ready for a new local business. Sq Ft: Approx 1200

To view call 580-233-4040
To Apply go to www.enidliving.com

Address

528 N Van Buren Street
Enid, OK
73703

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Enid Living posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Practice

Send a message to Enid Living:

Shortcuts

Share

Category