Cahill Realty & Appraisal

Directions Contact the practice

Cahill Realty & Appraisal Cahill Realty & Appraisal
Diane K Schwandt, Broker

Vacant lot for sale $35,000West Main Ave Rolla 701-550-9284Cahill Realty
10/13/2026

Vacant lot for sale $35,000

West Main Ave Rolla

701-550-9284
Cahill Realty

For Sale in Rolla ! $155,000
09/29/2026

For Sale in Rolla !

$155,000

704 John Street Rolette FOR SALE $165,000Call or text 701.550.9284Cahill Realty
09/29/2026

704 John Street Rolette
FOR SALE $165,000

Call or text 701.550.9284
Cahill Realty

419 McCumberRolette ND For sale 701.550.9284 3 Bedroom 2 Bath. Manufactured home
09/29/2026

419 McCumber
Rolette ND

For sale 701.550.9284

3 Bedroom 2 Bath.
Manufactured home

804 First Ave. RoletteThe Scott House4 Unit Income Property for Sale $175,000This property is in unbelievable condition ...
09/23/2026

804 First Ave. Rolette
The Scott House

4 Unit Income Property for Sale
$175,000

This property is in unbelievable condition and been maintained by the Scott family.

Great opportunity for income in Rolette !

Showings will need to be scheduled along with verification of funds or mortgage preapproval required before income/expense reports are provided to potential buyers !

We look forward to hearing from you about this great opportunity
Cahill Realty 701.550.9284

419 McCumber Rolette Manufactured Home For Sale $ 115,000 This home could be moved or purchased with the lots that are i...
09/02/2026

419 McCumber Rolette
Manufactured Home For Sale $ 115,000

This home could be moved or purchased with the lots that are in the City Of Rolette.

Please call or text for more information 701-550-9284

3 Bedroom 2 Bath
Propane heat - central air
Well water & Septic System

Metal siding & Skirting
Single stall Garage

New Decks -

704 John St Rolette ND $165,000 Three bedroom, one bath on the main floor. Laundry on the main floor.Lots of room in the...
09/02/2026

704 John St
Rolette ND

$165,000

Three bedroom, one bath on the main floor. Laundry on the main floor.
Lots of room in the basement along with second bath.

701–550-9284
Cahill Realty

Land For SaleParcel  # 11-0000-11046-00076 AcresLegal :   Section 18 Township 162N Range 71WN1/2SE1/4 Less Tract$ 85,000...
09/02/2026

Land For Sale

Parcel # 11-0000-11046-000

76 Acres

Legal : Section 18 Township 162N Range 71W
N1/2SE1/4 Less Tract

$ 85,000

Property lies along west side of BIA 13/37th Ave NE

Call Cahill Realty 701.550.9284

Address

9716 Highway 30, PO Box 784
Rolla, ND
58367

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cahill Realty & Appraisal posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Practice

Send a message to Cahill Realty & Appraisal:

Shortcuts

Share

Category