Brooke Clayton; Real Estate Services

Call Directions Contact the practice

Brooke Clayton; Real Estate Services Licensed in MA & RI

๐Ÿ†• 655 Gardners Neck Rd, Swansea MA | $619,999Rare opportunity to own a well-maintained side-by-side two-family in a desi...
10/22/2026

๐Ÿ†• 655 Gardners Neck Rd, Swansea MA | $619,999

Rare opportunity to own a well-maintained side-by-side two-family in a desirable location! Featuring updated interiors, modern kitchens, and renovations completed in 2022, this property offers two spacious units, including a vacant three-bedroom unit ready for occupancy.

Situated on over half an acre with a large private backyard, it's perfect for owner-occupants, multigenerational living, or investors seeking rental income. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major routes.

Contact me directly for more details:
๐Ÿ“ฒ 508.989.4056 | ๐Ÿ“ง [email protected]

Browse more listings on my website:
https://bclayton.remax.com/

๐ŸŒฎ๐Ÿพโค๏ธ
10/22/2026

๐ŸŒฎ๐Ÿพโค๏ธ

๐ŸŒฎ Dine in or takeout all day today at Frontera! Make sure to show this post!! ** excludes alcohol, table side guac, or delivery services such as DoorDash, etc**

๐Ÿก๐Ÿ”‘ NEW PRICE + OPEN HOUSE! ๐ŸŽˆ๐Ÿ“ข๐Ÿ“ 187 Pitman St, New Bedford | NOW $619,000Come check out this beautiful NEW CONSTRUCTION f...
10/21/2026

๐Ÿก๐Ÿ”‘ NEW PRICE + OPEN HOUSE! ๐ŸŽˆ๐Ÿ“ข

๐Ÿ“ 187 Pitman St, New Bedford | NOW $619,000

Come check out this beautiful NEW CONSTRUCTION featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, modern finishes, a finished lower level, and a 2-car garage!

๐Ÿ—“๏ธ Saturday, October 24th | 11 AMโ€“12:30 PM

Stop by, take a tour, and see it for yourself!

Contact me directly for more details:
๐Ÿ“ฒ 508.989.4056 | ๐Ÿ“ง [email protected]

Browse more listings on my website:
https://bclayton.remax.com/

10/21/2026
Welcome to West Wind Shores in Plymouth! ๐Ÿ˜20 Nicholas Ave, Plymouth MA, 02360 | $639,900This beautifully updated home si...
10/21/2026

Welcome to West Wind Shores in Plymouth! ๐Ÿ˜

20 Nicholas Ave, Plymouth MA, 02360 | $639,900

This beautifully updated home sits on a spacious double lot with private beach rights to Wall Pond. Featuring a two-car garage with a new roof and automatic doors, updated flooring, appliances, kitchen cabinets, and modern lighting. The seller will replace the septic system prior to closing, and a one-year home warranty is available!

Contact me directly for more details:
๐Ÿ“ฒ 508.989.4056 | ๐Ÿ“ง [email protected]

Browse more listings on my website:
https://bclayton.remax.com/

๐ŸŽƒ itโ€™s kinda spookyโ€ฆConsider this your sign to stop being scared and start asking questions. Your dream home might be cl...
10/20/2026

๐ŸŽƒ itโ€™s kinda spookyโ€ฆ

Consider this your sign to stop being scared and start asking questions. Your dream home might be closer than you think! ๐Ÿ‘€โœจ

Brooke Clayton | RE/MAX Vantage
๐Ÿ“ฒ 508.989.4056 | ๐Ÿ“ง [email protected]

New construction, move-in ready, and worth a closer look! ๐Ÿก 187 Pitman Street offers modern finishes, generous living sp...
10/20/2026

New construction, move-in ready, and worth a closer look! ๐Ÿก

187 Pitman Street offers modern finishes, generous living space, and a seller willing to contribute toward an interest rate buydown. Opportunities like this deserve a conversation!

187 Pitman St., New Bedford MA, 02746 | $629,000

Contact me directly for more details:
๐Ÿ“ฒ 508.989.4056 | ๐Ÿ“ง [email protected]

Browse more listings on my website:
https://bclayton.remax.com/

๐Ÿ†• 8 Lannister Ln, Seekonk MA, 02771 | $859,000Built in 2021, this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial is nestled on a...
10/19/2026

๐Ÿ†• 8 Lannister Ln, Seekonk MA, 02771 | $859,000

Built in 2021, this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial is nestled on a quiet Seekonk cul-de-sac overlooking Four Town Farm! Featuring a bright open-concept layout, hardwood floors, a modern kitchen, cozy gas fireplace, spacious primary suite, and attached two-car garage. Enjoy peaceful farm views from the back deck while remaining just minutes from shopping, dining, and major highways!

Contact me directly for more details:
๐Ÿ“ฒ 508.989.4056 | ๐Ÿ“ง [email protected]

Browse more listings on my website:
https://bclayton.remax.com/

๐Ÿ’œ๐Ÿพ๐Ÿ‘€
10/19/2026

๐Ÿ’œ๐Ÿพ๐Ÿ‘€

Eight eligible singles. Eight pods. A whole lot of baggageโ€ฆ mostly toys.

๐‹๐จ๐ฏ๐ž ๐ˆ๐ฌ ๐๐ฅ๐ข๐ง๐ ๐ข๐ฌ ๐œ๐จ๐ฆ๐ข๐ง๐  ๐ญ๐จ ๐‹๐ข๐ ๐ก๐ญ๐ก๐จ๐ฎ๐ฌ๐ž!

Youโ€™ll get to know our mystery dogs through their personalities before we reveal their faces. Will you fall for the flirt? The slow burn? The oversized lap dog?

Vote with donations to help your favorite win, with every dollar supporting the animals at Lighthouse Animal Shelter.

Tomorrow morning, weโ€™ll share how it works. Tomorrow night, the first four singles enter the pods.

Love may be blind, but itโ€™s definitely covered in dog hair.

Address

Dartmouth, MA
02747

Telephone

+15089894056

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Brooke Clayton; Real Estate Services posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Practice

Send a message to Brooke Clayton; Real Estate Services:

Shortcuts

Share

Category