Neil Whittet Solicitors & Estate Agents

Call Directions Website Contact the practice

Neil Whittet Solicitors & Estate Agents Neil Whittet Solicitors have been established in Perth since 1996, we specialise in all aspects of p

**Price Change**Fixed Price £85,000Top Flat, 5 Viewfield Place, Perth Exceptionally spacious 3 bed flat with modern kitc...
18/09/2026

**Price Change**
Fixed Price £85,000
Top Flat, 5 Viewfield Place, Perth
Exceptionally spacious 3 bed flat with modern kitchen and bathroom. Separate WC. Walking distance of City Centre and Perth UHI. Viewing highly recommended!

New to Market - 6D Blane Crescent, Dunfermline, KY11 8ZFOffers Over £155,000
20/08/2026

New to Market -
6D Blane Crescent, Dunfermline, KY11 8ZF
Offers Over £155,000

**Closing Date**Tuesday 11th August 12noon 15 The Stables, Perth
07/08/2026

**Closing Date**
Tuesday 11th August 12noon
15 The Stables, Perth

09/07/2026

15 The Stables, Perth | NW Virtual Tour
Offers Over - £125,000

Beautifully appointed, first floor, two bed flat with ensuite, recently installed instant heat electric heating system. Ideal first time buy.

Contact us today to arrange a viewing!
📧 [email protected]
📞 01738 628900

**New to Market**15 The Stables, Perth Offers Over £125,000Beautifully appointed, first floor, two bed flat with ensuite...
26/06/2026

**New to Market**
15 The Stables, Perth
Offers Over £125,000

Beautifully appointed, first floor, two bed flat with ensuite, recently installed instant heat electric heating system. Ideal first time buy. Contact us to arrange a viewing!

23/06/2026

A/0, 5 Viewfield Place, Perth | NW Virtual Tour
Offers Over - £94,995

Situated within a traditional building in a convenient central location within walking distance of City Centre, Perth UHI and retail park, this exceptionally spacious, bright top floor, three bed flat which has been fully renovated in recent years offers generous accommodation ideally suited to first-time buyers or investors

Contact us today to arrange a viewing!
📧 [email protected]
📞 01738 628900

23/06/2026

12 Airlie Court, Gleneagles Village | NW Virtual Tour
Offers Over - £449,995

Lovely detached three bed villa situated within the prestigious Gleneagles Village development, occupying a generous plot with fantastic potential to extend subject to planning. Enjoying attractive views towards the renowned PGA golf course

Contact us today to arrange a viewing!
📧 [email protected]
📞 01738 628900

**New to Market**A/0, 5 Viewfield Place, Perth Offers Over £94,995Situated within a traditional building in a convenient...
22/06/2026

**New to Market**
A/0, 5 Viewfield Place, Perth
Offers Over £94,995
Situated within a traditional building in a convenient central location within walking distance of City Centre, Perth UHI and retail park, this exceptionally spacious, bright top floor, three bed flat which has been fully renovated in recent years offers generous accommodation ideally suited to first-time buyers or investors.

12 Airlie Court, Gleneagles VillageOffers Over £449,995Lovely detached three bed villa situated within the prestigious G...
22/06/2026

12 Airlie Court, Gleneagles Village
Offers Over £449,995
Lovely detached three bed villa situated within the prestigious Gleneagles Village development, occupying a generous plot with fantastic potential to extend subject to planning. Enjoying attractive views towards the renowned PGA golf course.

**Coming Soon**The Stables, Feus Road, PerthWatch out for this lovely two bed with ensuite, first floor flat coming to m...
22/06/2026

**Coming Soon**
The Stables, Feus Road, Perth
Watch out for this lovely two bed with ensuite, first floor flat coming to market this week! Great first time buy!

Address

25 Barossa Street
Perth
PH15NR

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm

Telephone

+441738628900

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Neil Whittet Solicitors & Estate Agents posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Practice

Send a message to Neil Whittet Solicitors & Estate Agents:

Shortcuts

Share