25/10/2023
Another granted anulment!.
Thank you po sa tiwalay mga ate's.
Fresh from the farm ๐คญ
ANNULMENT ASSISTANCE ๐
NULLITY PROCESS
โถ WE PROCESS!
โถ WE ASSIST!
NOTE: WE ARE NOT FORCING YOU TO COMMIT WITH US OR TO BELIEVE THAT WE ARE LEGIT OR NOT! WHAT WE OFFER IS ASSISTANCE AND CONVENIENCE ON YOUR PART. THANK YOU! ๐
don't hesitate to pm me i can help u๐
โญ 6 to 8 months process
โฅ๏ธHere are the documents you will receive:
โ
PETITION
โ
DECREE OF ANNULMENT
โ
DECISION OF COURT
โ
FINALITY OF THE COURT
โ
ANOTATION CENOMAR
โ
MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE WITH NULL AND VOID
If you will ask if we are legit, YES, we are 101% legit. We mean business here hindi para manloko ng tao.
And Yes! Pwedeng pwede na po ulit kayo magpakasal
________________________________________
Kung DUDA ka you may file your annullment through normal process is 4 TO 5 yrs with no guarantee dahil sa normal process need mo ng grounds na need patunayan sa korte. Pm lang po mga ka ofw