Oak & Axis Realty

Call Website Contact the practice

Oak & Axis Realty Rooted in Trust. Centered on You. Modern real estate brokerage serving Parrish, Lakewood Ranch, Ellenton, Palmetto, and Manatee County.

🏡 Find Your Place in the Market with Oak & Axis Realty🌴Whether you're looking to buy your dream home, sell your property...
10/14/2026

🏡 Find Your Place in the Market with Oak & Axis Realty🌴

Whether you're looking to buy your dream home, sell your property, or invest in real estate, finding the right opportunity starts with the right guidance.

At Oak & Axis Realty, we're here to help you explore your options, make confident decisions, and take the next step toward your real estate goals in Parrish, Florida. ☀️

🔑 Buy with confidence.
🏠 Sell with a strategy.
📈 Invest with purpose.

Your real estate journey deserves the right support. Let’s find the opportunity that’s right for you!

Imagine waking up to beautiful waterfront views, enjoying year-round outdoor living, and finding a community that feels ...
10/12/2026

Imagine waking up to beautiful waterfront views, enjoying year-round outdoor living, and finding a community that feels like home. Florida offers a lifestyle full of sunshine, opportunity, and possibilities!

✨ 𝐖𝐡𝐲 𝐦𝐚𝐤𝐞 𝐅𝐥𝐨𝐫𝐢𝐝𝐚 𝐲𝐨𝐮𝐫 𝐡𝐨𝐦𝐞?

🌞 Beautiful weather and more sunshine
🌴 Outdoor living and waterfront charm
🏡 Welcoming communities and beautiful homes
📍 Exciting opportunities for your next chapter

Whether you're relocating, buying your first home, or searching for a fresh start, 𝐎𝐚𝐤 & 𝐀𝐱𝐢𝐬 𝐑𝐞𝐚𝐥𝐭𝐲 is here to help you find the right place to call home.

📲 Ready to explore your Florida real estate options? Let's make your move a reality!

🌐 oakandaxisrealty.com

🌴 Thinking About Moving to Florida? Let Oak & Axis Realty Help You Find a Home🏡Dreaming of sunshine, beautiful waterfron...
10/10/2026

🌴 Thinking About Moving to Florida? Let Oak & Axis Realty Help You Find a Home🏡

Dreaming of sunshine, beautiful waterfront views, and a lifestyle you'll love? Florida could be the perfect place for your next chapter!

From welcoming communities to year-round outdoor living, there's so much to discover when you make Florida home. Let Oak & Axis Realty help you explore your options and find a place that fits your lifestyle and goals.

🏡 Discover beautiful communities
☀️ Enjoy Florida's sunshine and outdoor lifestyle
📍 Find a home that feels right for you

Your next move deserves the right guidance. Let's make your Florida home search a great experience.

📩 Ready to make your move? Connect with Oak & Axis Realty today.

🏡 Your Dream Home Might Be Closer Than You Think!What if the right home isn’t just a dream - but a move waiting to happe...
10/07/2026

🏡 Your Dream Home Might Be Closer Than You Think!

What if the right home isn’t just a dream - but a move waiting to happen?

From finding the right community to making a confident offer, having the right local guidance can make all the difference.

✨ What matters most to you in your next home?
Location, lifestyle, space, or price?

Tell us in the comments! 👇

Oak & Axis Realty - Local expertise. Personalized guidance. A better path home.

Your next move starts with the right home. 🏡Buying a home is more than a transaction - it’s the beginning of your next c...
10/05/2026

Your next move starts with the right home. 🏡

Buying a home is more than a transaction - it’s the beginning of your next chapter. From exploring the right communities to making a confident decision, having the right local guidance can make all the difference.

At Oak & Axis Realty, we’re here to help you:
🏡 Find the right home
📍 Explore the communities that fit your lifestyle
🤝 Work with trusted local experts
🔑 Make your move with confidence

Ready to find a place that feels like home?

Let’s build your next chapter together.

🌐 oakandaxisrealty.com

Real advice. Local expertise. A Realtor who truly cares about the people behind every move. 🌳🏡Meet Natalie Braun, REALTO...
10/04/2026

Real advice. Local expertise. A Realtor who truly cares about the people behind every move. 🌳🏡
Meet Natalie Braun, REALTOR® with Oak & Axis Realty.
For Natalie, real estate isn’t simply about finding a house. It’s about understanding what matters to you, paying attention to the details, and helping you feel confident about one of the biggest decisions you’ll make.
Whether you’re buying your first home, relocating to Florida, searching for new construction, or getting ready to sell, Natalie brings a personal, hands-on approach to every client she works with.
And because Oak & Axis Realty is locally based right here in Parrish, Florida, our clients aren’t just transactions. They’re the people we see around town, the families moving into our neighborhoods, and the neighbors who make this community home.
Natalie proudly serves buyers and sellers throughout Parrish, Ellenton, Palmetto, Bradenton, Lakewood Ranch, and the surrounding Manatee County area.
🌳 Oak & Axis Realty
Rooted in Trust. Centered on You.
Thinking about making a move? Reach out to Natalie and start with a conversation.

🌿 Thursday is a fresh opportunity to move closer to what you want.Whether you’re searching for a new home, exploring the...
10/01/2026

🌿 Thursday is a fresh opportunity to move closer to what you want.

Whether you’re searching for a new home, exploring the right location, or planning your next move, every step can lead to new possibilities.

🏡 Quality Homes
📍 Ideal Locations
🤝 Strong Communities
🌱 Lasting Value

Let this Thursday be the day you start looking forward with confidence.

Oak & Axis Realty - helping you find a place that feels right.

🏡 Turn Tuesday Into New OpportunitiesA new week can bring new possibilities - and your next real estate opportunity coul...
09/29/2026

🏡 Turn Tuesday Into New Opportunities

A new week can bring new possibilities - and your next real estate opportunity could be closer than you think.

Whether you're looking to buy, sell, invest, or grow, Oak & Axis Realty is here to help you move forward with confidence.

✨ Fresh opportunities.
📍 Great locations.
🏠 The right place for your next chapter.

Let’s make this Tuesday a step toward something new!

Oak & Axis Realty
🌐 oakandaxisrealty.com

🏡 More Than Just a House - It’s a LifestyleYour next home should be more than four walls. It should offer the right loca...
09/28/2026

🏡 More Than Just a House - It’s a Lifestyle

Your next home should be more than four walls. It should offer the right location, beautiful surroundings, a strong community, and lasting value.

At Oak & Axis Realty, we help you discover homes that fit the way you want to live.

✨ Quality Homes
📍 Ideal Locations
🤝 Strong Communities
🌿 Lasting Value

Ready to find your perfect place?
🌐 oakandaxisrealty.com

Today we’re putting the spotlight on Natalie Braun. 🌳Natalie does so much for Oak & Axis Realty, including work you may ...
09/24/2026

Today we’re putting the spotlight on Natalie Braun. 🌳

Natalie does so much for Oak & Axis Realty, including work you may never see. She keeps an eye on the local market and our neighborhoods, helps keep things moving behind the scenes, and brings care and attention to her work with clients.

She’s the glue that holds so much of Oak & Axis together, and we are so grateful to have her on our team. Natalie, thank you for everything you do. 💚

If you need an amazing Realtor please contact Natalie.
941-241-3124

Address

Parrish
Parrish, FL
34219

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 3am

Telephone

+19412413124

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Oak & Axis Realty posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Practice

Send a message to Oak & Axis Realty:

Shortcuts

Share

Category